Recent Games
Paul Gerbich
7
beat
Ann Clifton 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK B
14 hr |
Maria Banks
7
beat
Chris Weale 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK D (Yellow)
15 hr |
Norma McLennan
7
beat
Lorna Knott 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK D (Yellow)
15 hr |
Ed Hoogenboom
7
beat
Jenny Cahill 4 |
SINGLES BLOCK D (Yellow)
15 hr |
Sam Harvison
7
beat
Anne Weale 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK C (Green)
15 hr |
David Jameson
7
beat
Sue Patterson 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK C (Green)
15 hr |
Maggie Gerbich
7
beat
Helen Druett 3 |
SINGLES BLOCK C (Green)
15 hr |
Robyn Sim
7
beat
John Fletcher 3 |
SINGLES BLOCK B
15 hr |
Brian Roson
7
beat
Pat Nowlan 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK B
15 hr |
Sandra Howchin
7
beat
Len Banks 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK A (Blue)
15 hr |
Janelle Brown
7
beat
David Knott 3 |
SINGLES BLOCK A (Blue)
15 hr |
Chris Weale
7
beat
Lorna Knott 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK D (Yellow)
17 hr |
David Jameson
7
beat
Anne Weale 2 |
SINGLES BLOCK C (Green)
17 hr |
Helen Druett
7
beat
Sam Harvison 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK C (Green)
17 hr |
Robyn Sim
7
beat
Brian Roson 3 |
SINGLES BLOCK B
17 hr |
Paul Gerbich
7
beat
John Fletcher 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK B
17 hr |
Cheryl McInerney
7
beat
Barbara Cuthbert 3 |
SINGLES BLOCK A (Blue)
17 hr |
Len Banks
7
beat
Janelle Brown 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK A (Blue)
17 hr |
Maria Banks
7
beat
Jenny Cahill 4 |
SINGLES BLOCK D (Yellow)
18 hr |
Sue Patterson
7
beat
Maggie Gerbich 2 |
SINGLES BLOCK C (Green)
18 hr |
Ann Clifton
7
beat
Pat Nowlan 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK B
18 hr |
Lorna Knott
7
beat
Jenny Cahill 0 |
SINGLES BLOCK D (Yellow)
18 hr |
Norma McLennan
7
beat
Ed Hoogenboom 4 |
SINGLES BLOCK D (Yellow)
18 hr |
Sue Patterson
7
beat
Anne Weale 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK C (Green)
18 hr |
Helen Druett
7
beat
David Jameson 3 |
SINGLES BLOCK C (Green)
18 hr |
Paul Gerbich
7
beat
Brian Roson 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK B
18 hr |
David Knott
7
beat
Cheryl McInerney 3 |
SINGLES BLOCK A (Blue)
18 hr |
Barbara Cuthbert
7
beat
Sandra Howchin 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK A (Blue)
18 hr |
Barbara Cuthbert
7
beat
Janelle Brown 3 |
SINGLES BLOCK A (Blue)
18 hr |
Norma McLennan
7
beat
Chris Weale 3 |
SINGLES BLOCK D (Yellow)
20 hr |
Ed Hoogenboom
7
beat
Maria Banks 3 |
SINGLES BLOCK D (Yellow)
20 hr |
Sam Harvison
7
beat
Maggie Gerbich 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK C (Green)
20 hr |
Ann Clifton
7
beat
John Fletcher 3 |
SINGLES BLOCK B
20 hr |
Robyn Sim
7
beat
Pat Nowlan 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK B
20 hr |
Len Banks
7
beat
David Knott 4 |
SINGLES BLOCK A (Blue)
20 hr |
Cheryl McInerney
7
beat
Sandra Howchin 4 |
SINGLES BLOCK A (Blue)
21 hr |
Ann Clifton
7
beat
Brian Roson 1 |
SINGLES BLOCK B
21 hr |
Barbara Cuthbert
7
beat
David Knott 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK A (Blue)
21 hr |
Sue Patterson
7
beat
Helen Druett 4 |
SINGLES BLOCK C (Green)
21 hr |
Paul Gerbich
7
beat
Robyn Sim 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK B
22 hr |
John Fletcher
7
beat
Pat Nowlan 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK B
22 hr |
Lorna Knott
7
beat
Maria Banks 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK D (Yellow)
22 hr |
Jenny Cahill
7
beat
Norma McLennan 4 |
SINGLES BLOCK D (Yellow)
22 hr |
Chris Weale
7
beat
Ed Hoogenboom 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK D (Yellow)
22 hr |
Maggie Gerbich
7
beat
Anne Weale 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK C (Green)
22 hr |
David Jameson
7
beat
Sam Harvison 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK C (Green)
23 hr |
Len Banks
7
beat
Cheryl McInerney 5 |
SINGLES BLOCK A (Blue)
23 hr |
Janelle Brown
7
beat
Sandra Howchin 6 |
SINGLES BLOCK A (Blue)
23 hr |